Adelaide Regional Championships 2015

Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: James Goreing (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
Worthy Adversary: Samuel Alderman (Gardevoir)
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
7James Goreing (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)1James Goreing (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)2Samuel Alderman (Gardevoir)2Samuel Alderman (Gardevoir)16Samuel Alderman (Gardevoir)2Samuel Alderman (Gardevoir)2Blake Wightman (Yveltal/Seismitoad/Garbodor)6Blake Wightman (Yveltal/Seismitoad/Garbodor)15James Goreing (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)1James Goreing (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)2Ellis Longhurst (Manectric/Seismitoad/Crobat)5Ellis Longhurst (Manectric/Seismitoad/Crobat)14Andrew Tan (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)3Andrew Tan (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)1Blake Wightman (Yveltal/Seismitoad/Garbodor)6Blake Wightman (Yveltal/Seismitoad/Garbodor)23Samuel Alderman (Gardevoir)2Samuel Alderman (Gardevoir)2Dale Ahrens (Yveltal/Seismitoad/Leafeon)7Dale Ahrens (Yveltal/Seismitoad/Leafeon)12Josh McPeake (Landorus/Crobat)4Josh McPeake (Landorus/Crobat)0Ellis Longhurst (Manectric/Seismitoad/Crobat)5Ellis Longhurst (Manectric/Seismitoad/Crobat)21James Goreing (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)1James Goreing (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)2Shane Quinn (Kyogre)8Shane Quinn (Kyogre)0Round 1SemifinalsFinals
James Goreing (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
Samuel Alderman (Gardevoir)
Samuel Alderman (Gardevoir)
Blake Wightman (Yveltal/Seismitoad/Garbodor)
James Goreing (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
Ellis Longhurst (Manectric/Seismitoad/Crobat)
Andrew Tan (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
Blake Wightman (Yveltal/Seismitoad/Garbodor)
Samuel Alderman (Gardevoir)
Dale Ahrens (Yveltal/Seismitoad/Leafeon)
Josh McPeake (Landorus/Crobat)
Ellis Longhurst (Manectric/Seismitoad/Crobat)
James Goreing (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
Shane Quinn (Kyogre)